Backpack travelite Workfloow L Vert L

Travelite Workfloow L 23/30l Backpack Green

Backpack travelite Workfloow L Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.59
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Workfloow L 23/30l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £5.49

Travelite Workfloow L | Backpack | green

3-7 business days
£89.95
Free Delivery

travelite backpack Workfloow Backpack L Sage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.71
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Backpack travelite Workfloow L Bleu L
£58.59
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody Green Man
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Workfloow L 23/30l Backpack Black
£58.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Workfloow 6l Crossbody
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Workfloow 2l Crossbody Black Men
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack travelite Workfloow L Vert L

Cheapest offer

A miracle of space. Full of possibilities. With the large backpack from the Workfloow series, you're always perfectly prepared for anything. For work or leisure, there’s a compartment for laptops up to 15.6'' as well as a compartment for tablets up to 12.9''; the cables have their place in a separate mesh compartment. For added security, the zippers can be clipped together on the side. This backpack is also great for city trips and even short travels. Numerous compartments offer plenty of space for everything you want to take along, while the padded back panel and cushioned straps ensure maximum comfort.- Side carrying handle - Zipped pocket - Hanging function - Padded back panel - Adjustable padded straps with adjustable chest strap - A main compartment with pockets and zipped pockets - Hidden security pocket at the back - Clip-on zipper for extra security - Laptop compartment 17 - Additional mesh compartment for cables - Key pendantWidth, height, depth: 31 x 46 x 17 / 22 cmVolume: ..
£58.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk