Traxxas TRX2824X LiPo Battery 2300mAh 11.1V 3S 25C TRAXXAS ID Connector Mini XRT

Traxxas 2824 x Battery Lipo 2300 MAH 11,1 Volt 3s With Id Plug for E.g. Mini Xrt

Traxxas TRX2824X LiPo Battery 2300mAh 11.1V 3S 25C TRAXXAS ID Connector Mini XRT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Delivery from £21.20

Traxxas LiPo 3S 2300mAh 11.1V 25C iD Power Cell Battery TRX2824X

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£42.97
Delivery from £4.69

Traxxas TRX2824X LiPo Battery 2300mAh 11.1V 3S 25C TRAXXAS ID Connector Mini XRT

Cheapest offer

Number Of Pieces: 1 / Capacity: 2300mAh / Compatible Products: Car battery / Number of Cells (S): 3s / Voltage: 11.1v / Suitable for Scale: 1:8, 1:10 / Tension: 11.1v / Chemical Composition: LiPo / Special Features: Softcase
£41.16
ebay.co.uk