Traxxas EZ-Peak Live Dual + 2x LiPo Battery Model Charger 26A LiPo, NiMH Minus-Delta-U Shut-Off

Traxxas 2997 G Live Ez-Dual Charger+2x 2890 4S 6700mAh Lipo 8S X Maxx Pro Set

Traxxas EZ-Peak Live Dual + 2x LiPo Battery Model Charger 26A LiPo, NiMH Minus-Delta-U Shut-Off

Cheapest Price
In stock
£438.00
Delivery from £128.00

Traxxas TRX2997G Live EZ-Dual Plus Charger 2973G + 2x 4S Lipo 6700mAh 2890X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.98
Delivery from £10.90

Traxxas EZ-Peak Live Dual + 2x LiPo Battery Model Charger 26A LiPo, NiMH Minus-Delta-U Shut-Off

Cheapest offer

Item no. 2997G
£438.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk