Traxxas X-Maxx Belted 4WD 8S 1:6 RTR RC Monster Truck - Red

Traxxas 77096-4 X-Maxx 8S 1/5 4WD TQi TSM Belted Red

Traxxas X-Maxx Belted 4WD 8S 1:6 RTR RC Monster Truck - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,138.68
Delivery from £12.49

Traxxas X-Maxx Belted 1/7 8S 4WD Brushless RC Monster Truck Red TRX77096-4-RED

1 working day
£1,183.68
Free Delivery

Traxxas X-Maxx Belted 4WD 8S 1:6 RTR RC Monster Truck - Red

In stock
£1,329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Traxxas 77096-4 X-Maxx 8S 1/5 4WD TQi TSM Belted Green
£1,138.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
Traxxas 77096-4 X-Maxx 8S 1/5 4WD TQi TSM Belted Blue
£1,099.00
Compare 3 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
GPM RACING Aluminium 7075 Alloy Rear Lower Gear Cover For Traxxas 1:5 XRT 8S / X Maxx 6S / X Maxx 8S / X Maxx Ultimate 8S / XRT Ultimate 8S Monster Truck Upgrades - Orange
£37.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89
Traxxas 77096-4 x-Maxx 8S 1/5 4WD Tqi Tsm Belted +8S-Power-Pack Orange
£1,099.00
Compare 3 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Traxxas X-Maxx Belted 4WD 8S 1:6 RTR RC Monster Truck - Red

Cheapest offer

Unrelenting 4X4 power, mammoth size, and award-winning innovation make X-Maxx the ultimate monster truck. With 30+ volts of extreme 8s power, X-Maxx defies physics, unleashing jaw-dropping acceleration and 50+ mph speed. Belted Sledgehammer tires conquer the most extreme terrain while providing unrivaled high-speed stability. Built to take brutal punishment in stride, X-Maxx is the definition of Traxxas Tough., Manufacturer: Traxxas
£1,138.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk