Trefl Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey - 24 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids - Easy Hold Large Maxi Puzzle Pieces for Children - For Ages 3+

Trefl Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Frozen II - Magical Journey - 24-piece XXL Ages 3+

Trefl Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey - 24 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids - Easy Hold Large Maxi Puzzle Pieces for Children - For Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.82
Delivery from £599.99

XXL Pieces - Frozen II

10-20 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.99

Trefl Jigsaw Puzzle Floor Childrens Kids Educational Toy Activity Learning Game 24 Maxi Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£10.19
Free Delivery

Trefl Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey - 24 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids - Easy Hold Large Maxi Puzzle Pieces for Children - For Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.92
Delivery from £0.49

Trefl Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey - 24 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids - Easy Hold Large Maxi Puzzle Pieces for Children - For Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.42
Free Delivery

Trefl Disney Frozen 2 Magical Journey - 24 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids - Easy Hold Large Maxi Puzzle Pieces for Children - For Ages 3+

In stock
£14.66
Delivery from £4.50

Puzzle maxi 24 elementy. Kraina Lodu 2. Magiczna wyprawa - Trefl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 400 mm
Depth 600 mm

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Other

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years No

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 24 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 266 mm
Package depth 396 mm
Package height 44 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Enchanting design captivates young Disney fans.
• Enhances cognitive skills while having fun.
• Ideal gift for any occasion or playtime.