Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Trefl Jigsaw Puzzle – Schwerin Castle, Germany – 1000 Pieces – Photo Odyssey – Ages 12+

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £599.99

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.40
Delivery from £9.99

Trefl 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Puzzle 1000 Schwerin Castle, Germany Trefl Puzzle Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£14.04
Free Delivery

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.32
Delivery from £13.99

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.21
Delivery from £13.99

Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

In stock
£17.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trefl Schwerin Castle Germany - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults & Children Aged 12+ - Photo Odyssey Fortress Puzzle

Cheapest offer

1000-piece jigsaw puzzle - Perfect for the puzzle lovers, they'll allow you to create a picture of 68cm x 48cm The pieces are made of environmentally friendly high-quality materials using paper that reduces the reflection of light Provides great memory exercise, manual skills, concentration development & training of patience and perceptiveness After finishing the puzzle, you can glue the picture to the piece of cardboard and then hang it on the wall A unique gift for all adults and children over 12 years of age that are puzzle enthusiasts, Manufacturer: Trefl
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 683 mm
Depth 480 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Landscape

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 1,000 durable pieces for lasting fun
• Enhances focus and cognitive skills
• Stunning display piece after completion