Trefl Premium Plus Quality Magic Collection Puzzle - The Witches Apprentice - 1000 Pieces, Magic Images Series, Perfectly Matching Tiles, for Adults and Children from 12 Years

Trefl Magic Collection: The Witch's Apprentice 1000 Piece Puzzle

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Magic Collection Puzzle - The Witches Apprentice - 1000 Pieces, Magic Images Series, Perfectly Matching Tiles, for Adults and Children from 12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.77
Delivery from £13.99

Puzzle 1000 elementów. Premium Plus. Magic Collection. Uczeń Czarownicy - Trefl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.21
Free Delivery
Trefl Premium Plus Quality Magic Collection Puzzle - The Witches Apprentice - 1000 Pieces, Magic Images Series, Perfectly Matching Tiles, for Adults and Children from 12 Years

Cheapest offer

The premium plus quality 1000-piece puzzles are characterised by the perfect match of the pieces and the high-quality cardboard. Once joined, they will form a 683 x 480mm image depicting a cat surrounded by a crystal ball and magical potions A poster is included for easy composition! MAGIC COLLECTION is a series of magical paintings by Lisa Parker that will transport you to a world full of magic and cats The product is FSC certified and has been manufactured with the highest quality materials and is environmentally friendly. We have forfeited the film on the packaging - which is closed with only two stickers. It is a great way to train memory, develop dexterity, exercise concentration, patience and insight. A unique gift for puzzle lovers, adults and children over 12 years old, Manufacturer: Trefl
£14.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Magic Collection: The Witches Espresso Puzzle - 1000 Pieces, Series of Magical Images, Perfectly Matching Tiles, for Adults and Children from 12 Years
£9.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99