Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

Trefl Peppa Pig 4 in 1 Puzzle

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.18
Delivery from £599.99

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£7.92
Delivery from £9.99

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.80
Delivery from £13.99

Puzzle 4-In-1 Vacation Memories Trefl Puzzle Top Quality

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Trefl TR34359 Puzzle, Holiday Memories, from 12 to 24 Pieces, 4 Sets, Peppa Pig, for Children from 3 Years, 28.5 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest offer

The puzzle game consists of 4 independent sets - for even more fun and joy! It stimulates world curiosity and imagination, while combining learning and playing well. Bright colours and friendly shapes encourage children to play, interesting pictures attract their attention. Thanks to the differentiated number of parts, both very small and a little older children can play with it. After assembling the puzzle game, a picture with the dimensions 280 x 205 mm is created. A perfect gift for any child. Made from safe, high quality and natural materials. The finished puzzle can be glued together and the resulting picture can be hung on the wall - the special adhesive from Trefl is also available in stores., Manufacturer: Trefl
£7.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 285 mm
Height 205 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Animal type(s) Pig
License Peppa Pig
Genre Cartoons

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 4
Number of puzzle 4 pieces 24 pc(s)
Number of puzzle 3 pieces 20 pc(s)
Number of puzzle 2 pieces 15 pc(s)
Number of puzzle pieces 12 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 282 mm
Package depth 282 mm
Package height 60 mm
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• 4 in 1 puzzle set for various skill levels
• Vibrant illustrations featuring popular characters
• Safe materials for worry-free playtime

Similar products

Puzzle 2-In-1 + Memos Happy Moments With Peppa Pig Trefl
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trefl Memos Classic&Plus Peppa Pig (Children's Play)
£9.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Puzzlopianka Peppa Pig Puzzle Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery