Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Trefl Puzzle - Cinderella (Disney Princess) - 1000 pieces - Premium Quality, Multicolour, Ages 12+

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £599.99

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.34
Delivery from £9.99

Puzzle 1000 Cinderella Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.21
Delivery from £13.99

Puzzle 1000 Premium Plus Kopciuszek 10829 - Trefl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery
Trefl Premium Plus Quality Iconic Moments: Cinderella-1000 Puzzle Series with Most Loved Characters Perfectly Matching Pieces for Adults and Children from 12 Years, Multicoloured, 10829

Cheapest offer

The premium plus quality 1000-piece puzzles are characterised by the perfect match of the pieces and the high-quality cardboard. Once composed, it will form a 683 x 480 mm picture that depicts an unforgettable scene from Cinderella's fairy tale A poster is included for easy composition! ICONIC MOMENTS is an amazing series of puzzles featuring the most beloved characters from fairy tales The product is FSC certified and has been manufactured with the highest quality materials and is environmentally friendly. We have forfeited the film on the packaging - which is closed with only two stickers. It is a great way to train memory, develop dexterity, exercise concentration, patience and insight. A unique gift for puzzle lovers, adults and children over 12 years old, Manufacturer: Trefl
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 683 mm
Depth 480 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Cartoons

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable puzzle pieces for lasting enjoyment.
• Vibrant artwork that captivates and enchants.
• Fun bonding activity for family and friends.

Similar products

Disney Princess 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles For Kids - Princesses Puzzle For Children Cinderella Snow White Ariel Easy Hold - For Ages 5+
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49