Trefl Puzzle - The Greatest Disney Collection - 9000 pieces
Puzzle 9000 The Greatest Disney Collection Trefl Puzzle Top
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
In stock
£54.66
Free Delivery
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
In stock
£54.88
Free Delivery
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
In stock
£66.36
Delivery from £13.90
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.49
Free Delivery
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.96
Free Delivery
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£84.19
Delivery from £13.99
Puzzles - "9000 UFT" - The Greatest Disney Collection
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£117.35
Delivery from £9.99
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 928 mm |
| Depth | 1986 mm |
Features
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Suitable for indoor use | Yes |
| Product type | Jigsaw puzzle |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (min) | 12 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Any gender |
| Recommended age group | Adult & Child |
| Theme | Disney |
| Genre | Cartoons |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
| Not for children 0-3 years | Yes |
Packaging content
| Number of puzzles | 1 |
| Number of puzzle pieces | 9000 pc(s) |
Packaging data
| Package width | 238 mm |
| Package depth | 448 mm |
| Package height | 205 mm |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Package type | Box |
Product information
At a glance
- Engaging puzzles featuring beloved characters
- High-quality, durable pieces for effortless assembly
- Ideal for family fun and memorable gatherings
Similar products
Trefl Jigsaw Puzzle Lord of the Rings 12071 - Premium Plus, 1000 Pieces, Character Series, Ages 14+
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £599.99
Trefl Premium Plus Quality Tea Time Puzzle - Leopards in the Painting Studio - 1000 Pieces, Nostalgic Paintings Series for Adults and Teens Ages 14+
£12.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trefl Premium Plus Quality Hall of Horror Puzzle: Friday the 13-1000 Pieces, A Range Rich in Horror and Dark Atmosphere Perfectly Compatible Pieces for Adults and Kids Ages 14+
£9.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99