Trefl Tea Time: Air Show 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Puzzle 1000 Air Show Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy Gift

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl Tea Time: Air Show 1000 Piece Puzzle

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Puzzle 1000 elementów. Premium Plus. Tea Time. Pokaz lotniczy - Trefl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 683 mm
Depth 480 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Art

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 780 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Challenging puzzle for ages 6 and up
• Durable pieces with vibrant imagery
• Great for gifts and home décor