Puzzle 1000 Paris In Moonlight Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best

Trefl Tea Time: Parisian Moonlight 1000 Piece Puzzle

Puzzle 1000 Paris In Moonlight Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trefl 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Puzzle 1000 Paris In Moonlight Trefl Puzzle Top Quality Best

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1000 / Country of Origin: Poland
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 683 mm
Depth 480 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Art

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 780 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Beautiful Parisian design enhances your puzzling experience.
• Promotes cognitive skills and stress relief.
• Great for families and puzzle lovers alike.