Black Diamond Explorer 2 Poles Black 90-130 cm

Trekking poles Black Diamond Explorer 2 TU

Black Diamond Explorer 2 Poles Black 90-130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Explorer 2 TU

4 days
£41.03
Delivery from £16.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Explorer 2 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£42.15
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Explorer 2 - Walking poles size 100-140 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.51
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Explorer 2 Trekking Poles, Ink Blue

In stock
£51.62
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Explorer 2 Trekking Poles, Ink Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.35
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Explorer 2 Trekking Poles, Ink Blue

In stock
£52.47
Delivery from £9.99

Black Diamond Explorer 2 Trekking Poles with Foam Grip - Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and Sturdy: Easy to carry on adventures.
• Customizable Length: Fits various heights comfortably.
• Joint Protection: Reduces strain during extended walks.

Similar products

Leki Swtch Trekking Poles Black (Pair) - 105
£17.25
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£71.00
Compare 16 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Blue Black (Pair)
£49.25
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Trekking Poles - Mixte - Pink / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£62.22
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Explorer 2 Poles Black 90-130 cm

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 2 Trekking Poles Category: Hiking Equipment Subcategory: Poles---BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 2 Trekking Poles: Reliable Support for Every TrailConquer your next outdoor adventure with the confidence and stability provided by the BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 2 Trekking Poles. Designed for the discerning hiker who values reliability and comfort, these poles are your essential companion on the trail. Whether you´re ascending steep inclines, navigating tricky descents, or simply seeking better balance on uneven ground, the Explorer 2 poles reduce strain on your joints and enhance your endurance, allowing you to hike further and more comfortably.Built for the comfort-conscious hiker, the Explore 2 Trekking Poles offer reliable stability and support for day hikes, short-distance treks, and snowshoeing excursions. This two-section pole is easy to adjust with our tried-and-true Flick Lock technology. Foam grips and adjustable straps provide comfort and security on the trail. The in
£36.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)