Trekking Poles Leki Skytera Lite (x2) Noir 100/135 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£74.71
Delivery from £16.99

Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skytera Lite in Aluminium - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki Skytera Lite, black-white-neonorange, 100 - 135 cm Trekking Poles

5 - 7 days
£90.67
Delivery from £11.90

Leki - Skytera Lite - Walking poles size 100 - 135 cm, black/ neonorange

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.16
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Lite Poles Silver 100-135 cm

2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99
Trekking Poles Leki Skytera Lite (x2) Noir 100/135 cm

Cheapest offer

The three-part aluminium model is your ideal companion for mountain hikes. The Skytera Lite features the extremely slim Verticon foam handle. Its standout feature is the unbendable, ultralight, and quick-drying D-Loop mesh strap, which is already used in trail running. The handle weighs just 28 g, including the strap, and impresses not only with its absolute lightness and perfect ergonomics, but also with a handle extension for additional gripping options. After many meters of elevation change, the Verticon provides good control during descents and comfort thanks to its large grip surface. With the simple adjustment system, the length of the pole can be quickly changed between 100 and 135 cm.
£74.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Standard Rubber Tip for Trekking and Walking Poles - Single
£2.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Leki Smart Response, dark anthracite-smokegreen-white Trekking Poles 110 cm
£69.25
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Trekking Poles Leki Legacy Lite (x2) 100/135 cm
£47.07
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leki Khumbu Lite trekking poles black carbon (pair) - 135
£69.25
Compare 7 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skysolo in Aluminium - Black Black one size
£97.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99