Trellis Tile Charcoal Wallpaper - Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Decor Tiling On A Roll Wallpaper Trellis Charcoal 89311 Full Roll

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Holden Retro Trellis Tile Ogee Geometric Glitter Geo Tiling On A Roll Wallpaper Charcoal Grey 89311

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Retro Trellis Tile Ogee Geometric Glitter Geo Tiling On a Roll Wallpaper in Charcoal Holden Decor Charcoal

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

DS Living ULTRA PLUSH TRELLIS CHARCOAL in Red | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm DS Living Red 160 cm x 230 cm
£69.84
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Retro Trellis Tile Ogee Geometric Tiling On a Roll Wallpaper - Charcoal Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Adjustable Black Metal Garden Arch - 80cm to 350cm WideOutdoor Wedding Trellis & Round Pergola for Climbing Plants Vines and Flowers (L350xW40xH220cm)
£123.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Garden Arch Steel Arbor for Climbing Plants Rose Trellis Maria's Party Decor Outdoor Trellis (Black 200 x 230 cm) - Perfect for Gardens and Events
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Arch Pergola Black Steel Rose Trellis for Climbing Plants Maria Party Decoration Outdoor Garden Arbor 180 x 220 cm Durable Metal Plant Support
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trellis Tile Charcoal Wallpaper - Charcoal

Cheapest offer

A beautiful geometric design for your walls, this Trellis Tile Charcoal Wallpaper features a trellis with glittered tiles running throughout. An easy way to give your room a makeover, this wallpaper is a straight match with a paste the paper application method. Easily washable and simply peels off when its time to remove, this wallpaper is perfect for a feature wall or entire room.
£17.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk