Trelock U4 Mini 150mm Bronze Sold Secure Lock one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trelock U4 150mm D Lock Sold Secure Bronze

2-4 working days
£21.24

Trelock Bicycle Cycle Bike Sold Secure U4 Mini Lock Black - 150 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Trelock Cycle Bicycle Bike Sold Secure U4 Mini Lock Black - 150 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Trelock U4 Mini 150mm Lock Sold Secure Bronze

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Steel Arch Lock U4 83x152 Diameter: 14mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Trelock U4 Mini U-lock Black 152 x 83 x 14 mm

5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Steel Arch Lock U4 83x152 Diameter: 14mm

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

Steel Arch Lock U4 83x152 Diameter: 14mm

£34.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trelock U4 Mini 150mm Lock Sold Secure Bronze - Black One Size
£25.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Trelock U4 Mini 150mm Bronze Sold Secure Lock one size

Cheapest offer

The Trelock U4 Mini is a small but robust U-lock that delivers strong protection without weighing you down. Its hardened steel shackle and high-security disc cylinder resist picking and drilling, while the protective vinyl coating keeps your bike scratch-free. Compact enough to carry on rides and backed by a key replacement service, this lock is a reliable companion for everyday use.Key FeaturesHardened performance steel shackle for maximum securityShackle length: 152mm, diameter: 14mmHigh-security disc-style cylinder resists picking and drillingComes with 2 stainless steel keysProtective vinyl coating prevents frame damageKey replacement service includedUniversal mounting bracket for convenient transportSpecificationsShackle Length: 152mmShackle Diameter: 14mmSecurity Level: Sold SecureColor: Bronze
£19.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com