Suede Trench Coat - female - Golden Goose - Belted Coats - Beige - M - Coats M

Trench Coats - female - Golden Goose - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S

Suede Trench Coat - female - Golden Goose - Belted Coats - Beige - M - Coats M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£1,454.50
Delivery from £5.45

Trench Coats - female - Golden Goose - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S

1-5 Business Days
£1,586.00
Delivery from £5.45

Belted Trench Coat - female - Golden Goose - Trench Coats - Brown - M - Coats M

1-5 Business Days
£1,630.50
Delivery from £5.45
Suede Trench Coat - female - Golden Goose - Belted Coats - Beige - M - Coats M

Cheapest offer

Golden Goose Suede Trench Coat pairs a classic trench silhouette with a belted waist and suede finish. Ideal as elevated transitional outerwear with refined detailing. Key attributes: Beige | Suede (ovine leather) | Waxed finish with lived-in effect | Lined | Removable waist belt | Concealed full-length button fastening | Side pockets | Adjustable buttoned cuffs | Back vent with buttons | Storm flap | Classic lapels | Long trench silhouette | Raw-cut details | Horn-effect buttons and buckle | Double star detail on back | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Main: 100% ovine leather (suede) | Lining: 100% viscose | Pocket lining: 100% cotton
£1,454.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Vero Moda Chloe Long Trench Coat
£49.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Only Trench Coat ONLCHLOE in Beige EU XL
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA Female Trench Coat VMCHELSEA Trench Coat
£40.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONLY Female Double Breasted Trench Coat, Tannin, M
£49.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Only Line Short Trench Coat
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery