Trend - C208X1/2TC - Intumescent cutter set 10mm x 40mm

Trend 1/2 C208X1/2Tc Door Intumescent Strip Recess Cutter 10mm X 40mm Router Bit

Trend - C208X1/2TC - Intumescent cutter set 10mm x 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£48.69
Free Delivery

Trend 1/2 C208X1/2Tc Door Intumescent Strip Recess Cutter 10mm X 40mm Router Bit

1-3 working days
£57.83
Delivery from £6.00

Trend CRAFTPRO Intumescent Recesser Bearing Guided Router Cutter 40mm 10mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Intumescent Recesser Bearing Guided Router Cutter

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend - C208X1/2TC - Intumescent cutter set 10mm x 40mm

Cheapest offer

For either frame or door applications, with standard IntumescentStrip. Neatly cuts grooves on doors or frames to accept IntumescentStrip which...
£48.69
2-3 days
onbuy.com