Trend 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors for Kitchen Worktop Joints, 150mm Length, PC/10/M

Used Offers from

Trend 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors for Kitchen Worktop Joints, 150mm Length, PC/10/M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.10
Delivery from £4.49

Trend PC/10/M Pc/10/M Panel Butt Connectors Pack Of 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.94
Free Delivery

Trend Panel Butt Connectors Pack Of 10 Pack 1 PC/10/M

3-5 working days
£15.11
Free Delivery

Trend PC/10/M PC/10/M Panel Butt Connectors Pack of 10

2-3 days
£17.57
Free Delivery

Trend Worktop Butt Connectors 150mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Worktop Butt Connectors

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors for Kitchen Worktop Joints, 150mm Length, PC/10/M

In stock
£18.72
Free Delivery

Trend 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors for Kitchen Worktop Joints, 150mm Length, PC/10/M

In stock
£19.82
Free Delivery

Trend Pc/10/m Pc/10/m Panel Butt Connectors Pack Of 10 Trepc10M

1-3 working days
£21.21
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Trend 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors for Kitchen Worktop Joints, 150mm Length, PC/10/M

Cheapest offer

WORKTOP CONNECTION SOLUTION: Our 10 Pack of Metal Panel Butt Connectors are perfect for creating secure and robust joints in your kitchen worktops HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: Manufactured from high-grade metal, these connectors are designed to ensure longevity and sturdiness, providing you with a reliable solution for your worktop EASY INSTALLATION: Requires a simple 10mm A/F spanner for tightening, making the installation process effortless and quick. The perfect addition to your routing on-site jigs COMPACT DIMENSIONS: With an overall length of 150mm, these connectors are compact yet effective, ensuring a tight and secure fit for your worktop joints without unnecessary bulk PACK OF 10 CONNECTORS: Comes in a pack of 10, these metal panel butt connectors are suitable for both large projects and regular kitchen installations, Weight: 1.37 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£13.10
amazon.co.uk