TREND 160MM 24T 20MM BORE FESTOOL TS55 PLUNGE SAW BLADE TCT CSB/16024A

Used Offers from £37.68

TREND 160MM 24T 20MM BORE FESTOOL TS55 PLUNGE SAW BLADE TCT CSB/16024A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Delivery from £7.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 160-165mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
£19.91
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 160Mm X 24 Teeth X 20Mm Pk 1 CSB/16024A

3-5 working days
£21.82
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/16024A Craft Pro Combination TCT Circular Saw Blade, 160mm x 24 Teeth x 20mm Bore, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

2-3 days
£28.94
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16024A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend 160mm Circular Saw Blades Mixed Triple Pack 24T/48T/PT 48T
£43.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
TREND 160MM 24T 20MM BORE FESTOOL TS55 PLUNGE SAW BLADE TCT CSB/16024A

Cheapest offer

Type: Circular Saw Blade / Blade Diameter (mm): 160MM
£12.50
ebay.co.uk