Trend 250mm Triple Pack Circular Saw Blades with 48T, 60T and 84T

Used Offers from £85.97

Trend 250mm Triple Pack Circular Saw Blades with 48T, 60T and 84T

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£70.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48/60/84 Teeth, 3m...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48/60/84 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, +15°/-6° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/250/3PK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48/60/84 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, +15°/-6° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/250/3PK

In stock
£81.33
Free Delivery

Trend TRECSB250P3 CraftPro Table Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 48T/60T/84T (Pack 3)

1-2 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48/60/84 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, +15°/-6° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/250/3PK

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48/60/84 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, +15°/-6° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/250/3PK

In stock
£88.20
Delivery from £7.22

Trend Csb/250/3Pk Craftpro Table Saw Blade 3 Pack 250mm X 30mm X 48T 60T 84T

1-3 working days
£90.93
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Table Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 48T/60T/84T (Pack 3) TRECSB250P3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend 250mm Triple Pack Circular Saw Blades with 48T, 60T and 84T

Cheapest offer

Multi-pack of same diameter Tungsten Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Sawblades designed for a professional finish in soft wood, hard wood, plywood, soft fibre, plasterboard stone, fibre board, cement bonded board and particle board. Reamed bore to ensure precise fit to spindle. Silverbraze to ensure tip is bonded securely to body. Body hardened and tempered to maintain trueness. Laser etched on reverse to European standard EN847-1/2. The Trend name for traceability and a guarantee of quality. High grade alloy steel plate body precision ground to maintain flatness. Microgranular Tungsten Carbide Tipped to allow cutting of abrasive materials.
£70.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Trend Laminate/Hpl Circular Saw Blade 250Mm X 30Mm X 80T CSB/PT25080
£69.20
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery