Trend 3/85X1/2TC 3/85 x 1/2 Shank TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.7 x 63mm Router Bit

Used Offers from £71.24

Trend 3/85X1/2TC 3/85 x 1/2 Shank TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.7 x 63mm Router Bit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/85X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.51
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/85X1/2TC

In stock
£48.09
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/85X1/2TC

In stock
£50.25
Delivery from £6.95

Trend 3/85X1/2TC Two Flute Cutter 12.7mm Dia. X 63mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95

Trend Two flute cutter 12.7 mm diameter 3/85X1/2TC FREE FAST DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

TREND 3/85 X 1/2 TC TWO FLUTE 12.7MM X 63MM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
GBP 56.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/85X1/2TC

In stock
£57.29
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/85X1/2TC

In stock
£59.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend 3/85X1/2TC 3/85 x 1/2 Shank TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.7 x 63mm Router Bit

Cheapest offer

Type: Router Bit / Category: Router Bits / Cut Diameter: 12.7mm / Use: Woodworking / Manufacturer Part Number: 3/85X1/2TC / Height: 149mm / Cut Depth: 63mm / Shank: 1/2in / Width: 22mm / Application: Cutting / Depth: 52mm / Weight: 0.104kg
£36.64
ebay.co.uk