Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

Used Offers from £84.59

Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.95
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS31X1/4TC Router Cutter Starter Set x30 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.36
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS31X1/4TC 30 Piece Router Cutter Set 1/4" Shank

Check retailer for delivery time
£67.80
Delivery from £6.89

Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS31X1/4TC 30 Piece 1/4in Shank TCT Router Cutter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

£86.00
Free Delivery

Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

£86.15
Free Delivery

Trend 30 Piece Router Starter Set 1/4" Shank - Trend Set/SS31X1/4TC

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Trend 30 Piece 1/4 Shank Router Cutter Starter Set

1-3 days
£140.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Trend 30 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Aluminium Case Included, SET/SS31X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

WIDE RANGE OF PROFILES: This router bits set includes a diverse range of bearing and non-bearing guided cutters, including specialized profiles for unique designs. UNIVERSAL 1/4 INCH SHANK: With a 1/4-inch shank diameter, these router bits are compatible with most router models, for seamless integration with your woodworking toolkit. DURABLE TUNGSTEN CARBIDE: Made from tungsten carbide, these cutters offer long-lasting performance and precise cuts for various materials. CONVENIENT STORAGE: The set comes in a durable plastic case with identification indicators for easy profile recognition and selection. VERSATILE APPLICATION: This 30-piece cutter set contains a range of popular profiles suitable for softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood, and MDF., Weight: 3.2628414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£62.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Men's Warm Trend Turtleneck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Mild To Cold Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece
£72.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend 250mm Triple Pack Circular Saw Blades with 48T, 60T and 84T
£132.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95