Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery

Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

£31.00
Free Delivery

Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Trend DAR/300 Digital Angle Rule 300mm

3 working days
£31.99

Trend Digital Angle Rule 300Mm - Uk Sale Only Pk 1 DAR/300

3-5 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Trend DAR/300 Digital Angle Rule 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£35.87
Free Delivery

Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Trend DAR/300 Digital Angle Finder and Rule, 300mm

1-2 days
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300

Cheapest offer

PRECISE ANGLE MEASUREMENT: Quickly calculate angles for woodworking, construction, and machining with this digital angle rule featuring two 300mm stainless steel rules. DIGITAL DISPLAY: Enjoy accurate angle readings with a 0.3-degree accuracy on the digital display, ranging from 000.0 to 360.0 degrees, powered by a 3V CR2032 lithium battery. DUAL SCALE RULER: Benefit from the dual metric/imperial scale on the 300mm stainless steel rule, designed for versatility and ease of use in various projects. USER-FRIENDLY OPERATION: Simple and convenient operation with two press buttons, a rule locking function, and an auto shut-off feature after 6 minutes to conserve battery life. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for various professional trades, including woodworking, construction, and machining, ensuring precise angle measurements for a flawless finish., Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£26.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend DLB Digital Level Box, Black & DAR/300 Digital Angle Finder and Rule, 300mm
£48.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend 300mm Digital Angle Rule, Accurate Angle Measurement, Stainless Steel, DAR/300
£41.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Trend DAR/300 Digital Angle Finder and Rule, 300mm & C Corner Wood Chisel for Square Hinge and Lock Face Fitting, Black, 70mm
£38.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CDJ300 Craft Dovetail Jig for Woodwork and Carpentry, 300mm & GAUGE/D60 Digital Depth Gauge with 60mm Jaw Opening for Setting Rebates and Grooves, Black, 240V
£163.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TECKZOON Body Fat Scale, Smart Personal Scales with 8 Electrodes & Hand Sensors, Digital Scales for Body Fat, BMI & Muscle Mass, 25 Body Data Analysis Device up to 180 kg / 400 lbs
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery