Trend 35 Piece 1/2" Shank Router Cutter Starter Set SET/SS35X1/2TC

Used Offers from £72.00

Trend 35 Piece 1/2" Shank Router Cutter Starter Set SET/SS35X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.61
Free Delivery

Trend Set/ss35X1/2Tc Set/ss35X1/2Tc Tct Router Cutter Set, 35 Piece Tresetss3512

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

Trend SET/SS35X1/2TC 35 Piece Starter Set

3 working days
£129.00

Trend 35 Piece 1/2 Shank Router Cutter Starter Set

1-3 days
£162.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 35 Piece 1/2 Shank Router Cutter Starter Set

Unknown
£162.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend 35 Piece 1/2" Shank Router Cutter Starter Set SET/SS35X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 2 in / UPC: 5027654051122 / Material: Metal / MPN: SET/SS35X1/2TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20018294987 / Item Length: 12 in / Item Depth: 7cm / Suitable For: Rotary Tool / Colour: Silver / Brand: Trend / Type: Router Cutter / EAN: 5027654051122 / GTIN: 5027654051122 / Item Height: 35 Piece Set / Model: SET/SS35X1/2TC / Width: 65mm / Application: Cutting / Item Weight: 2.85 kg / Item Width: 12 in
£70.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2in Variable Speed Plunge Router 240V with 35 Piece Set
£440.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T7EK 1/2" 2100W Plunge Router 230V Variable Speed with 35 Piece Cutter Set
£213.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Machine Bit Snappy 35mm TCT, Circular Hinge Drilling, Quick Release System, SNAP/MB/35TC
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T4ELK 1/4" Variable Speed Router 110V/850W With 1/4" 35 Piece Cutter Set
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery