Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

Trend 4/6X1/2Tc 4/6 X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter 20.0 X 25mm Tre4612Tc

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Trend 4/6X1/2Tc 4/6 X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter 20.0 X 25mm Tre4612Tc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.79
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

In stock
£40.72
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

In stock
£45.82
Free Delivery

Trend Two Flute Cutter 20Mm Diameter Pk 1 4/6X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£49.80
Free Delivery

Trend 4/6X1/2TC 4/6 X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter 20.0 X 25Mm

3-5 working days
£51.54
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

In stock
£53.19
Free Delivery

Trend 4/6X1/2TC 4/6 x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter 20.0mm x 25mm

1-2 days
£53.87
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

In stock
£55.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend 12/6X1/2TC Professional 1/2" Shank Router Cutter Bit-12/6X1/4TC-Diameter 12.7mm Cutting Length 19mm Radius 6.3mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£59.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 20mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/6X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£38.79
amazon.co.uk