Trend 46/80X1/4TC Trimming Cutter 12.7mm Dia. X 25.4mm Cut

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 ...

Unknown
£36.98

Trend Trimming cutter 12.7 mm diameter 46/80X1/4TC FREE FAST DELIVERY

£39.90
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm TRE4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80X1/4Tc X 1/4 Tct 90 Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 X 25.4mm

1-3 working days
£42.53
Delivery from £6.00

Trend 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Trend - 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90 Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.98
GBP 46.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80X1/4TC x 1/4 TCT 90 Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm

£47.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend 46/80X1/4TC Trimming Cutter 12.7mm Dia. X 25.4mm Cut

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.053 / Bearing Diameter: 12.7 / Size: 55 cm / Diameter Metric (D): 12.7 mm / Overall Length Metric (OL): 66 mm / Depth: 1/2" / Angle (A): 90 Degree / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 12.7 mm / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Bearing Dia Imperial (B): 1/2 Inch / Overall Length (mm): 66 / Angle: 90 / Cut Length Metric (C ): 25.4 mm / Diameter Imperial (D): 1/4 Inch
£36.67
ebay.co.uk