Trend 50/05X1/4HSSE Aluminium cutter 5mm diameter 1/4 Inch shank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Aluminium Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5mm Cut Diameter & 12mm Cut Length, High Speed Steel, 50/05X1/4HSSE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Aluminium Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5mm Cut Diameter & 12mm Cut Length, High Speed Steel, 50/05X1/4HSSE

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Trend 50/05X1/4HSSE Aluminium cutter 5mm Dia. X 12mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

Trend 50/05 X 1/4 Hsse Helical Plunge Bit 5mm

1-3 working days
£34.94
Delivery from £6.00
Trend 50/05X1/4HSSE Aluminium cutter 5mm diameter 1/4 Inch shank

Cheapest offer

Type: Router Bit / Item Diameter: 4 in / Model: 50/05X1/4HSSE / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 14 in / Application: Cutting / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 14 in
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend 50/06 x 8mm HSSE Helical Plunge Bit 6mm
£24.92
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Trend 50/08 x 8mm HSSE Helical Plunge Bit 8mm
£22.46
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Trend 50/19 x 8mm HSSE Steel Helical Plunge Bit 5mm
£34.54
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)