Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

Used Offers from £128.39

Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.49
1.71 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS50X1/4TC Router Cutter Starter Set x50 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.29
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS50X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Shank 50 Piece Router Cutter Starter Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Free Delivery

Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Trend Set/ss50X1/4Tc 1/4In Tct Router Bit Starter Set, 50 Piece Treset50Pc14

1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS50X1/4TC 1/4" TCT Router Bit Starter Set 50 Piece 1/4in+ Metal Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

In stock
£116.95
Free Delivery

Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

£122.32
Free Delivery

Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

In stock
£125.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend 50 Piece Router Bit Starter Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Case Included, SET/SS50X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

ALL-INCLUSIVE SET: This 50-piece router bit set offers a diverse range of popular TCT bits, including 10 straight, 22 bearing guided, and 18 unguided cutters. UNIVERSAL 1/4 INCH SHANK: With a 1/4-inch shank diameter, these router bits are compatible with most router models, for seamless integration with your woodworking toolkit. MULTI-MATERIAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed to cut softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood, and MDF, this versatile bit set is suitable for large and small woodworking projects. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPS: Featuring high-quality TCT cutting edges, these bits deliver precision and durability for consistent, clean results and an extended tool life. SAFETY & PROTECTION: The router bits are etched with a ‘K’ Mark indicator on the shank for correct insertion depth and the set comes in a robust aluminium carry case., Weight: 3.2628414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£85.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Men's Warm Trend Turtleneck M L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Green Holly 7385, L
£62.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Get Trend One Piece Bath Towel with Hood for Kids Teens Changing Robe Absorbent Cotton Poncho Anime Towel Swim Bath Shower Beach Towel Holiday Essentials (Black One Piece, 9-14 Years)
£17.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FALKE Women's Warm Trend Turtleneck W L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Red Merlot 8117, XL
£23.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery