Trend 85mm 20 Tooth Craft Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.99

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 85mm Diameter, 10mm Bore, 20 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +14° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/8520

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 85mm Diameter, 10mm Bore, 20 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +14° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/8520

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/8520 Craftpro Mini Saw Blade 85 X 10Mm X 20T

3-5 working days
£12.77
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 85mm 20T 10mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CSB/8520 Craft Pro Blade Ideal for Titan TTB689CSW Mini Saws, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 85mm x 20 Teeth x 10mm Bore

1-2 days
£13.13
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/8520 Craftpro Mini Saw Blade 85 X 10mm X 20T Trecsb8520

1-3 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 85mm Diameter, 10mm Bore, 20 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +14° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/8520

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cigarette Case Metal Elegant in Rainbow Colours for 20 Cigarettes with Metal Hanger (Rainbow - 1 Case)
£20.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Watch Band for Garmin Forerunner 55/165/165 Music/245/645, Wristband for Garmin Vivoactive 6/vivoactive 5/vivoactive 3/Vivomove 3/Venu/Venu SQ/Venu SQ 2/Venu 2 Plus Replacement Strap (3 Pack C)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Watch Band for Garmin Forerunner 55/165/165 Music/245/645, Wristband for Garmin Vivoactive 6/vivoactive 5/vivoactive 3/Vivomove 3/Venu/Venu SQ/Venu SQ 2/Venu 2 Plus Replacement Strap (3 Pack A)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Watch Band for Garmin Forerunner 55/165/165 Music/245/645, Wristband for Garmin Vivoactive 6/vivoactive 5/vivoactive 3/Vivomove 3/Venu/Venu SQ/Venu SQ 2/Venu 2 Plus Replacement Strap (3 Pack B)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Watch Band for Garmin Forerunner 55/165/165 Music/245/645, Wristband for Garmin Vivoactive 6/vivoactive 5/vivoactive 3/Vivomove 3/Venu/Venu SQ/Venu SQ 2/Venu 2 Plus Replacement Strap (3 Pack D)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Trend 85mm 20 Tooth Craft Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

Thin kerf sawblades for cordless saws. Sawblades designed for a professional finish in particle board, plywood, MDF and hardboard. Reamed bore to ensure precise fit to saw to minimise vibration. Silverbraze to ensure tip is bonded securely to body. Body hardened and tempered to maintain trueness. Laser etched on reverse to European standard EN847-1/2. The Trend name for traceability and a guarantee of quality. High grade alloy steel plate body precision ground to maintain flatness for straight cut.
£7.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk