Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

Trend Adjustable Countersink Snappy 9.5mm - 2mm HSS Drill, Quick-Release, SNAP/CS/4

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/CS/4 Snap/Cs/4 Countersink With 5/64In Drill

3-5 working days
£8.64
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Countersink With 5/64 (2Mm) Drill Pk 1 SNAP/CS/4

3-5 working days
£8.78
Free Delivery

Trend CS/4 Snappy Countersink with 5/64 Drill

3 working days
£8.99

Trend SNAP/CS/4 Countersink with 5/64in Drill

Unknown
£9.73

Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Drill Countersink for Wood Screws Size 4

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Trend Snappy 9.5mm Adjustable Countersink with 2mm HSS Drill, Perfect for Hardwoods, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/CS/4

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR HARDWOODS: Designed with a high-quality 2mm HSS (High Speed Steel) pilot drill, ideal for use in hardwoods with No.4 Imperial gauge screws. Achieve accurate, consistent results. ADJUSTABLE DRILL LENGTH: Easily adjust the drill length to accommodate different timber thicknesses and ensure fast alignment. A must-have for any woodworking project. VERSATILE USE: Can also create counterbores when used with Trend Snappy SNAP/PC/95T or SNAP/PC/38 Plug Cutters, ideal for applications where fixings need to be concealed. QUICK RELEASE SYSTEM COMPATIBLE: Fits seamlessly into your existing setup with its 1/4 inch hex shank, offering rapid tool changes and increased productivity. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Made from hardened tool steel, this 9.5mm diameter countersink is designed for assured performance and longevity., Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£8.50
amazon.co.uk