Trend Replacement P3 Filters (5 Pairs) for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask, HEPAC Filtration, STEALTH/1/5

Used Offers from £58.60

Trend Replacement P3 Filters (5 Pairs) for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask, HEPAC Filtration, STEALTH/1/5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TREND Air Stealth P3 Filter - 5 pairs

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£49.99

Trend Air Stealth P3 Replacement Filter Pack of 5

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Air Stealth P3 Replacement Filter

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Replacement P3 Filters (5 Pairs) for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask, HEPAC Filtration, STEALTH/1/5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.95
Free Delivery
Trend Replacement P3 Filters (5 Pairs) for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask, HEPAC Filtration, STEALTH/1/5

Cheapest offer

GENUINE REPLACEMENT PART: Ensure proper breath protection with these genuine replacement P3 filters for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask (STEALTH/ML) or (STEALTH/SM). HIGH FILTRATION: The twin HEPAC pleat encapsulated construction filters 99.99% of airborne particles and aerosols 0.3 microns and above. Stay protected in your workshop and at the job site. TRUE COMPATIBILTY: Designed specifically for use with the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask. If you are the proud owner of a Trend Air Stealth Half Mask then these replacement filters are what you need. QUALITY DESIGN: Engineered with a twin HEPAC (High Efficiency Particulate Air Composite) pleat encapsulated design for reliable and effective filtration of airborne particles. BULK PACK INCLUDES: Each package includes ten P3 filters (5 Pairs) for the Trend Air Stealth Half Mask (sold separately). These filters conform to NIOSH P3 and APF10 x WEL., Manufacturer: Trend
£49.99
amazon.co.uk