Trend C056AX1/2TC 9.5mm Radius x 32mm Cut Radius Cutter

Used Offers from £51.88

Trend C056AX1/2TC 9.5mm Radius x 32mm Cut Radius Cutter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Trend C056A x 1/2 TCT Radius Cove Cutter 9.5mm Radius

Unknown
£39.42

C056AX1/2TC - Trend CraftPro 1/2" TCT 9.5mm Radius Draining Groove Router Cutter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

TREND C056A X 1/2 TC RADIUS 9.5MM X 32MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Radius 9.5mm radius x 32mm cut x 80mm C056AX1/2TC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Trend C056A x 1/2 TCT Radius Cove Cutter 9.5mm Radius

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.27
Free Delivery

Trend C056A x 1/2 TCT Radius Cove Cutter 9.5mm Radius TREC056A12TC

£45.77
Free Delivery

Trend C056Ax1/2Tc C056A X 1/2 Tct Radius Cove Cutter 9.5mm Radius Trec056A12Tc

1-3 working days
£47.77
Delivery from £6.00

Trend C056A x 1/2 TCT Radius Cove Cutter 9.5mm Radius

£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend C056AX1/2TC 9.5mm Radius x 32mm Cut Radius Cutter

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.111 / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Radius: 9.5 / Size: 55 cm / Diameter Metric (D): 19.1 mm / UPC: 5027654039755 / MPN: C056AX1/2TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1127891470 / Overall Length Metric (OL): 80 mm / Depth: 19.1mm / Suitable For: Drill / Shank Diameter: 1/2 Inch / Item Height: 1/2in. / Cut Length Metric (C ): 32 mm / Width: 35mm / Item Diameter: 1/2 inch / Material: Metal / Cut Length Imperial (C ): 1 1/4 / Item Depth: 51mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Radius 1 Metric (R ): 9.5 mm / Brand: Trend / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / EAN: 5027654039755 / GTIN: 5027654039755 / Radius 1 Imperial (R ): 3/8 Inch / Overall Length (mm): 80 / Model: C056A / Diameter Imperial (D): 3/4 Inch / Application: Cutting
£38.93
ebay.co.uk