Trend C116AX1/4TC 12.7mm Dia. x 16mm Cut Self Guided Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116AX1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro C116AX1/4TC Self Guided Trimmer Router Cutter 12.7mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Delivery from £5.95

Trend C116AX1/4TC 12.7mm Dia. x 16mm Cut Self Guided Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116AX1/4TC

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

C116AX1/4TC 1/4 Shank Self Guided Trimmer 12.7mm Diameter Router Bit of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Trend C116AX1/4TC 12.7mm Dia. x 16mm Cut Self Guided Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.044 / Bearing Diameter: 12.7 / Diameter Metric (D): 12.7 mm / Material: Steel / Overall Length Metric (OL): 68 mm / Cut Length Imperial (C ): 5/8 Inch / Depth: 1/2" / Angle (A): 90 Degree / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 12.7 mm / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits, Router Bit / Overall Length (mm): 68 / Angle: 90 / Cut Length Metric (C ): 16 mm / Application: Cutting / Diameter Imperial (D): 1/4 Inch / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£17.00
ebay.co.uk