Trend C158X1/4TC 41mm Dia x 6.35mm Cut Tongue and Groover Set

Used Offers from £65.55

Trend C158X1/4TC 41mm Dia x 6.35mm Cut Tongue and Groover Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

Trend C158X1/4TC Tongue & Groove Set

3 working days
£49.99

Trend CRAFTPRO Tongue and Groover Router Cutter Set 41mm 6.35mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Tongue and Groover Router Cutter Set

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend C158X1/4TC 41mm Dia x 6.35mm Cut Tongue and Groover Set

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.223 / Bearing Diameter: 22 / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Overall Length (mm): 75 / Diameter Metric (D): 41 mm / Cut Length Metric (C ): 6.35 mm / Overall Length Metric (OL): 75 mm / Depth: 41mm / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 22 mm
£49.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend C158 X 1/4 Tc Cutter
£51.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery