Trend C209X1/4TC Intumescent Strip Cutter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£37.00

Trend C209X1/4Tc C209 X 1/4 Tct Intumescent Recessor 10 X 24mm Trec20914Tc

1-3 working days
£43.28
Delivery from £6.00

Trend CRAFTPRO Intumescent Strip Router Cutter 24mm 10mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Intumescent Strip Router Cutter

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend C209X1/4TC Intumescent Strip Cutter

Cheapest offer

Bearing guided intumescent strip cutter for routing the groove for intumescent strip in a frame or door. D 24 mm C 10 mm B 16 mm E 4 mm Overall length 58 mm Shank Diameter 1/4 inch Fire check 30 minutes
£37.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Trend C220 x 1/4 TCT Intumescent Cutter 15 x 24mm
£40.32
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)