Trend C231X1/4TC Rebater 9.5mm/19mm Dia. X 6mm/ 13mm Cut

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 13mm Cut Length and 9.5/19mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C231X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 13mm Cut Length and 9.5/19mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C231X1/4TC

£41.15
Free Delivery

Trend Rebater 9.5/19mm x 13mm Cut C231X1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 13mm Cut Length and 9.5/19mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C231X1/4TC

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

C231X1/4TC - 19mm Rebater Trend

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Stepped Rebate Router Cutter

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 13mm Cut Length and 9.5/19mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C231X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.95
Free Delivery
Trend C231X1/4TC Rebater 9.5mm/19mm Dia. X 6mm/ 13mm Cut

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.055 / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Overall Length (mm): 59.5 / Diameter Metric (D): 9.5 mm / Cut Length Metric (C ): 13 mm / Overall Length Metric (OL): 59.5 mm / Depth: 9.5mm / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Diameter 2 Metric (D2): 19 mm
£39.19
ebay.co.uk