Trend C306X1/2Tc Craftpro 1/2in Tct 2.5Mm Radius Flat Draining Groove Router Cutter 16Mm TRE-C306X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.81
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Flat Draining Groove Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 2.5mm Cut Diameter & 20mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C306X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Trend C306X1/2TC 1/2" Flat Bottom Draining Groove Cutter

WEB_ONLY
£31.00
Delivery from £4.00

Trend Craftpro 1/2in Tct 2.5Mm Radius Flat Draining Groove Router Cutter 16Mm X 20Mm Pk 1 C306X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£32.35
Free Delivery

Trend C306X1/2TC 2.5mm Radius Flat Draining Groove Router Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Radius Router Cutter 16mm 20mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Radius Router Cutter

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Flat Draining Groove Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 2.5mm Cut Diameter & 20mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C306X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Trend C306X1/2Tc Draining Groove Flat Bottom Cutter 2.5mm Radius 16mm 20mm 1/2

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trend CraftPro Flat Draining Groove Straight Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 2.5mm Cut Diameter & 20mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C306X1/2TC (Pack of 2)
£61.98
30.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Draining Groove Router Cutter 16mm 1/2" TCT 2.5mm Radius Flat C306X1/2TC
£33.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend C306X1/2Tc Craftpro 1/2in Tct 2.5Mm Radius Flat Draining Groove Router Cutter 16Mm TRE-C306X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

Trend C306X1/2Tc Craftpro 1/2 Tct 2.5Mm Radius Flat Draining Groove Router Cutter 16Mm X 20MmThe&Nbsp;Trend C306X1/2Tc Is A Gently Radiused Flat-Bottomed Cutter For Producing Sleek Modern Draining Grooves With Effective Water Disposal. Especially Suited To Compact Laminate Worktops.Features:Gentle 2.5Mm Radius Produces Flat Bottomed Draining Grooves For Sleek Aesthetics And Effective Water DisposalExtra Long 70Mm Shank For Perfect Depth Adjustment When Used With A Drainer Groove JigTungsten Carbide Tipped 2.0Mm Micro-Granular Tips For Extra-Long Cutter LifeHighly Ground Tip Face Polished To 800-Grit Ensures Accurate Cutting With A Fine FinishPtfe Non-Stick Coating Reduces Friction Minimises Resin Build Up And Extends The Life Of The CutterSafety K-Mark Indicates The Correct Cutter Shank Position For Maximum Collet Grip To Prevent Accidental Cutter EjectionEn Shank Markings Are Etched On The Shank For Easily Readable Cutter And Safety InformationSpecification:Diameter: 16 MmCutting Dept
£28.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com