TREND cab/bit/35tc 35mm tct concealed hinge machine bit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Trend 35mm Hinge Cutter for the Trend 35mm Concealed Hinge Jig, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CAB/BIT/35TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CAB/BIT/35TC - 35mm TCT Concealed Hinge Jig Machine Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
Free Delivery

Trend CAB/BIT/35TC 35mm Kitchen MDF Cabinet Hinge Recess Drill Bit Depth Stop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

TREND cab/bit/35tc 35mm tct concealed hinge machine bit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Trend 35mm Hinge Cutter for the Trend 35mm Concealed Hinge Jig, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CAB/BIT/35TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.15
Free Delivery
TREND cab/bit/35tc 35mm tct concealed hinge machine bit

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 35mm / UPC: 5027654085844 / MPN: cab/bit/35tc / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27065557856 / ProductTitle: TREND cab/bit/35tc 35mm tct concealed hinge machine bit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Trend / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5027654085844 / GTIN: 5027654085844 / Length: 90mm / Model: CAB/BIT/35TC / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: drilling / Item Weight: 0.9 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£15.00
ebay.co.uk