Trend Cable Tidy Inserts, Pack of 3, Black, 80mm Diameter, ABS Plastic with Spring-Loaded Swivel Cover-Plate, CTI/80/PK3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CTI/80/PK3 Cable Tidy Insert Black

3 working days
£16.99

Trend Cable Tidy Insert Black Pk 1 CTI/80/PK3

3-5 working days
£17.14
Free Delivery

Cable Tidy Inserts, Pack of 3, Black, 80mm Diameter, ABS Plastic with Spring-Loaded Swivel Cover-Plate, CTI/80/PK3

2-3 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Trend Desk Work Top Cable Tidy Inserts Black 80mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Desk Work Top Cable Tidy Inserts

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Trend Desk Work Top Cable Tidy Inserts
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Desk Work Top Cable Tidy Inserts Brown 105mm
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Cable Winder - Automatic Cable Tidy Reel | Retractable Cord Organizer Reel | Phone Cord Holder Retractable Cable Reel | Small Winder Case for USB Cable, Headset Cord, Wire Charger Cable, red, 説明
£4.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Trend Desk Work Top Cable Tidy Inserts
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Cable Tidy Inserts, Pack of 3, Black, 80mm Diameter, ABS Plastic with Spring-Loaded Swivel Cover-Plate, CTI/80/PK3

Cheapest offer

SMART ORGANISATION: Two-part ABS plastic inserts for tidying computer, telephone, and audio cables. Ideal for creating a neater workspace by routing cables SIZE AND COLOUR: These cable tidy inserts come in a pack of 3, each measuring 80mm in diameter. Their black colour blends seamlessly with various environments SPRING-LOADED COVERPLATE: The 80mm inserts come with a spring-loaded swivel coverplate. This ensures your cables are always concealed and protected while still being easily accessible PLUG-PASS-THROUGH FEATURE: These cable tidy inserts are designed for convenience. The cover plates can be removed to allow plugs to pass through, for greater flexibility CLUTTER-FREE WORKSPACE: Part of the Trend Accessory range, these inserts complement your Trend Routing Workshop Tools for a clutter-free and efficient workspace, Weight: 0.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£14.90
amazon.co.uk