Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

Trend Cartridge Filter Hepa T31 Pk 1 T31/2

Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trend T31/2 Cartridge Filter HEPA For T31A Vacuum (Single)

Unknown
£43.21

Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.30
Free Delivery

Trend T31/2 Cartridge filter HEPA T31

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
Free Delivery

Trend T31/2 Cartridge Filter Hepa For T31A Vacuum (Single) Tret31Hepbag

1-3 working days
£47.58
Delivery from £6.00

Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

T31/2 - Cartridge filter for HEPA T31 Vacuum Cleaner Trend

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Trend T31/2 Cartridge Filter HEPA For T31A Vacuum (Single) TRET31HEPBAG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
Free Delivery

Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

In stock
£60.69
Free Delivery
Trend HEPA Cartridge Filter for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, Micron 0.3 Efficiency, Dust Extractor & T31 Accessories, T31/2

Cheapest offer

OPTIMAL FILTER EFFICIENCY: This cartridge filter has a high efficiency rating of 0.3 micron, ensuring a cleaner, healthier workspace by filtering out micro dust particles. HEPA CERTIFIED: Trend Cartridge Filter employs HEPA fibre material, providing a higher level of filtration and ensuring clean, dust-free air in your work environment. PERFECT FIT FOR T31A: Specifically designed for T31A Vacuum Cleaner, it seamlessly fits in, making it a convenient and easy-to-install T31 accessory. PRECISE DIMENSIONS: Outside diameter of 122mm, an inside diameter of 85mm, and a height of 115mm. A perfect fit for your T31A vacuum cleaner, enhancing its performance. REPLACEMENT MADE EASY: This is a replacement HEPA 0.3 micron cartridge filter designed to suit the T31 extractor, making filter changes quick and straightforward.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trend T35A Dust Extractor 1400W Class M Air Filtration System & T35/1/5 Pack of Micro Filter Bags for T35 Dust Extractor
£360.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND T35/2 CARTIDGE FILTER HEPA T35
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery