Trend CB38-316TC 3/16 Drill Diameter X 3/8 Bolt Screw Counterbore Router Bit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.88
Free Delivery

Trend Professional TCT Counter Bore Set, 3/8 Inch Counterbore with 3/16 Inch HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CB38-316TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.20
Free Delivery

Trend Professional TCT Counter Bore Set, 3/8 Inch Counterbore with 3/16 Inch HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CB38-316TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.42
Free Delivery

Trend Professional TCT Counter Bore Set, 3/8 Inch Counterbore with 3/16 Inch HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CB38-316TC

In stock
£41.85
Free Delivery

Trend CB38-316TC Professional Range Counter Bore

3 working days
£44.99

Trend CB38-316TC 3/16 drill diameter x 3/8 counterbore

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.32
Free Delivery

Trend TCT Counterbore 3/8" 3/4" 3/16"

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TCT Counterbore

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional TCT Counter Bore Set, 3/8 Inch Counterbore with 3/16 Inch HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CB38-316TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.95
Free Delivery
Trend CB38-316TC 3/16 Drill Diameter X 3/8 Bolt Screw Counterbore Router Bit

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 12 months / Nett Weight: 0.058kg / Type: Router Bit, Drill Bits & Chucks / Packaged Size: 150x80x20mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: CB38-316TC / Model: CB38-316TC / Application: Drilling
£31.88
ebay.co.uk