Trend Circular Saw Blade CRAFTPRO CSB/23024 - 230mm x 30mm, 24T TCT, +15° Hook
Trend CSB/23024 Craft Saw Blade 230x30mm 24T
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.98
Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 200-250mm Dia. FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 24T 30mm
1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19048B
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND CSB/16018T 160MM X 20MM 18T TCT FESTOOL HK55 HKC55 TRIM SAW BLADE
£14.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16548B
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£17.05
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery