Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig Pk 1 DK/JIG

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.16
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Trend Dk/jig Decking Jig Deck Board Fitting Clamp Space Concealed Screw Tool

1-3 working days
£48.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

In stock
£49.75
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

£52.25
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig, Installs Decking Without Visible Fasteners for Accurate Board Spacing & Prolonged Decking Life, DK/JIG

3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend No.10 x 60mm Ceramic Coated Deck Screws for the Concealed Screw Decking Jig, Superior Corrosion Protection, Pack of 750, DK/10X60/750
£61.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Adjustable Countersink Snappy 9.5mm - 2mm HSS Drill, Quick-Release, SNAP/CS/4
£8.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pfister Vaneri Towel Ring, Hand Towel Holder for Bathroom, Wall-Mounted, Screw-In, Spot Defense Brushed Nickel Finish, BRBVRI0GS
£7.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Concealed Screw Deck Jig Pk 1 DK/JIG

Cheapest offer

Works With Trend’s Ceramic Coated Deck Screws To Install Decking Without Visible Fasteners. Features Built-In Spacers To Ensure Accurate Board Spacing Built-In Clamp With Adjustment For Varied Board Widths And Hardened Screw Guides. 50° Hardened Screw Guides Create A Concealed Deck Fixing To Prolonging Decking Life And Improve Appearance. Built-In Board Spacers Create A Consistent And Accurate 3.5Mm 4.5Mm Or 5.5Mm Gap Between Boards For Drainage And Expansion.90-150Mm Board Width Adjustment To Suit A Large Range Of Standard And Non-Standard Boards.Quick-Release Clamping Arm Secures The Jig To The Decking Board For Easier Accurate Installation.On-Board Tool Storage For Storing The Driver Bit.Includes Hex Shank Robertson No.1 Bit Driver.PTDTREDIRDKJIG
£43.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com