Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

Trend Cordless Brushless Impact Driver T18S/IDB – 18V, 130Nm, 2-Speed, Bare Unit

Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.99
Delivery from £5.00

Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

In stock
£80.44
Free Delivery

Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.95
Free Delivery

TREND T18S 18V 130Nm Impact Driver (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£94.58

Trend T18S/IDB 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend T18S/IDB 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver

Unknown
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£127.95
Free Delivery
Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver with High Performance Motor & Two Speed Settings, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/IDB

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PERFORMANCE BRUSHLESS MOTOR: The T18S Impact Driver features a longer-lasting motor that delivers more power and run time for increased efficiency and productivity. It is compatible with all impact rated ¼ inch hex shank accessories for drilling and driving in multiple materials TWO-SPEED CONTROL: With two speed settings, you can enjoy greater control over your driving tasks, whether you're working with thin gauge screws or heavy-duty fixings. POWERFUL TORQUE: With a high torque rating of 130Nm, this impact driver is capable of driving longer and heavier gauge fixings with ease. NO-LOAD CUT OFF REVERSE FUNCTION: The driver's automatic switch-off feature activates when the load is free of torque, protecting the driver from damage and extending its lifespan. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The T18S/IDB has a slimline sculpted grip that offers comfortable control over extended periods, while its compact profile allows access to confined areas. The built-in LED worklight illuminates the work area for added precision and ease of use., Weight: 2.72822049225 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£75.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trend 18V Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder with Anti Vibration Handle & Quick Release Blade and Clear Lens Safety Spectacles, Bare Tool, T18S/AG/SPEC
£21.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DRT50ZJX2 18v Cordless Brushless Router Trimmer + Plunge Base + 12pc Set
£259.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery