Trend Countersink Snappy SNAP/CS/3MMTC – 9.5mm TCT, adjustable 3mm HSS pilot, for 5mm screws
Trend Snappy 9.5mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped Countersink with Adjustable 3mm HSS Pilot Drill, Ideal for 5mm Screws, SNAP/CS/3MMTC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49
Trend SNAP/CS/3MMTC Snappy Countersink
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£16.00
Trend SNAP/CS/3MMTC Trend Snappy Countersink 3mm x 9.5mm TCT
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Delivery from £5.95
Trend SNAP/CS/3MMTC Trend Snappy Countersink 3mm x 9.5mm TCT
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy TCT Drill Countersink for Wood Screws 3mm
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy TCT Drill Countersink for Wood Screws
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy 9.5mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped Countersink with Adjustable 3mm HSS Pilot Drill, Ideal for 5mm Screws, SNAP/CS/3MMTC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend TCT Countersink Snappy SNAP/CS/12TC, 1/2 inch Adjustable, 3.5mm HSS Pilot Drill, Quick Release
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy TC No. 12 Drill Countersink with Non-Marring Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Tungsten Carbide, SNAP/CSDS/12TC
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 5-Piece Countersink & Drill Set for No4-No12 Gauge Screws, Quick Release, Pilot Holes & Countersinks in One Go, SNAP/CS/SET
£30.68
6.14 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 5-Piece TCT Countersink Set, Imperial, Adjustable Depth, Quick Release System, SNAP/CSTC/SET
£67.98
13.6 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy TC 5mm Drill Countersink with Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Tungsten Carbide, SNAP/CSDS/5MMT
£32.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery