Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

£25.70
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Double Sided Folding Stone

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

CR/DWS/F4/FC - Folding Stone Double Sided Pocket F/C 4 inch of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Trend CR/DWS/F4/FC CraftPro Folding stone F/C 4 inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Trend Cr/dws/f4/fc Craftpro Folding Sharpening Stone Double Sided Whetstone

1-3 working days
£32.70
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.95
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

In stock
£42.72
Delivery from £2.80
Trend Craft Pro 4 Inch Folding Diamond Stone, Dual Grit Sharpener, CR/DWS/F4/FC

Cheapest offer

MONOCRYSTALLINE DIAMONDS: Fast, clean stock removal and excellent sharpening performance with high-quality monocrystalline diamonds. Perfect for chisels, plane irons, knives, and more. DOUBLE-SIDED GRITS: Coarse 360 grit (40 microns) for rapid sharpening and fine 600 grit (25 microns) for honing. Ideal for carpentry, cabinet making, to a razor-sharp tool edge. FOLDING HANDLE DESIGN: Durable ABS plastic folding handle protects the diamond surface when not in use, ensuring longevity and ease of storage or transportation. OVAL HOLE DESIGN: Efficiently collects and holds metal residue, making it suitable for sharpening saw blades, domestic and garden tools. Enhance the performance of your tools effortlessly. TREND LAPPING FLUID: Recommended for use with Trend lapping fluid to prevent clogging, rusting, and to keep your tools clean. Enjoy smooth, precise, and long-lasting sharpening results., Weight: 0.04409200237214973 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£24.49
amazon.co.uk