Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

Trend CraftPro 2-Flute Straight Router Bit C019AX1/4TC – 1/4in Shank, 12×19mm, TCT, Silver

Used Offers from £19.10

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

£20.44
Free Delivery

Trend C019AX1/4TC Craft Pro 12mm x 19mm 1/4" shank Router Cutter

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.54
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut D

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.57
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.64
Free Delivery

Trend C019A x 1/4 TC Two Flute 12 x 19mm

Unknown
£23.38

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Trend C019A x 1/4 TC Two Flute 12 x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Delivery from £3.50

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019AX1/4TC, Silver

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£16.95
amazon.co.uk