Trend CRAFTPRO 2-Flute Straight Router Cutter, 12.7mm dia, 50mm cut, 12mm shank, Tungsten Carbide
Trend C153DX12MMTC Two Flute Straight Cutter 12.7mm Dia. x 50mm Cut
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 12mm Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX12MMTC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.41
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 12mm Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX12MMTC
£36.71
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 12mm Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX12MMTC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided Ogee Router Cutter C149X1/2TC – 1/2in Shank, 4mm Radius, 41mm Cut
£58.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117AX1/2TC
£26.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Router Bit CraftPro Bearing Guided Bevel Panel Raiser 1/2 Inch Shank 12.7mm Carbide C170X1/2TC
£68.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery