Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

Used Offers from

Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.73
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

In stock
£42.26
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Biscuit Jointer Set Set 1 C152X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£45.88
Free Delivery

Trend C152X1/2TC C152 X 1/2 Tct Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer 4.0 X 37.2Mm

3-5 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Trend C152X1/2TC C152 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer 4.0 x 37.2mm

1-2 days
£48.98
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

In stock
£51.62
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

In stock
£53.54
Free Delivery

Trend C152X1/2Tc C152 X 1/2 Tct Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer 4.0 X 37.2mm

1-3 working days
£54.04
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
TREND 1/2" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE BISCUIT JOINTER ROUTER BITS
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Trend Biscuit Jointer Set Set 1 C152X1/4TC
£40.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, For Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE BEARINGS INCLUDED: Supplied with three bearings (B1 = 12.7mm, B2 = 16.0mm, B3 = 19.0mm) for precise depth control, accommodating biscuit sizes No. 0, 10, and 20. IDEAL FOR BISCUIT JOINTS: Designed for creating accurate slots for biscuit joinery, with cut depths of 9.05mm, 10.6mm, and 12.25mm, ensuring strong, durable joints. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: Features 2.0mm micro-granular tungsten carbide tips, providing extended sharpness and durability when cutting through softwood, hardwood, and man-made boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: The non-stick PTFE coating reduces friction and resin build-up, extending the cutter's lifespan and ensuring smoother, cleaner cuts. PRECISION CUTTING: The finely polished 800-grit tip delivers clean and accurate cuts, providing professional-quality results on ovolo and bead profiles for detailed woodworking projects., Weight: 0.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£38.73
amazon.co.uk